- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$289,000
$259,900
11.2%2116 Laurel AVE, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Listed by Britany AndersonofProperty Executives Realty
$255,100
$250,000
2.0%3140 Dale RD, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Listed by John GlassbrennerofFerndale Realty
$260,000
$269,900
3.7%1103 Mulberry DR, Altoona, WI 54720
Listed by Nicole DorwinofCB Brenizer/Chippewa
$427,000
$434,900
1.8%347 Heather RD, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Listed by April SydowofCopper Key Realty & Waterfront
$377,500
$375,000
0.7%1311 W Northstar LN, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Listed by John GlassbrennerofFerndale Realty
$220,000
$209,900
4.8%234 S Eau Claire ST, Mondovi, WI 54755
Listed by Ben KomroofRE/MAX Real Estate Group
$575,000
$590,000
2.5%12875 187th ST, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Listed by John GlassbrennerofFerndale Realty
$257,000
$229,900
11.8%1540 Fenwick AVE, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Listed by Knelly DettingerofKeller Williams Realty Diversified
$350,000
$360,000
2.8%2249 Hatch ST, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Listed by John GlassbrennerofFerndale Realty
$375,000
$365,000
2.7%1611 Old English RD, Altoona, WI 54720
Listed by John GlassbrennerofFerndale Realty
$170,000
$163,500
4.0%313 N 3rd ST, Cornell, WI 54732
Listed by Miranda HattamerofElite Realty Group, LLC
$428,200
$427,900
0.1%5157 Quiet Hollow CT, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Listed by Steve WigginsofSW Realty LLC
$349,900
$349,900
2517 Avery LN, Altoona, WI 54720
Listed by John GlassbrennerofFerndale Realty
$183,500
$184,900
0.8%1119 Bartlett AVE, Altoona, WI 54720
Listed by Sharon LeeofLee Realty Group
$320,000
$320,000
9851 County Highway Q, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Listed by Carrie AndersofRental Resources of Eau Claire, Inc.
$492,500
$509,900
3.4%2910 Pine Lodge RD #2, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Listed by David DonnellanofDonnellan Real Estate
$268,000
$274,500
2.4%2802 Clark PL, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Listed by Cindy KuehnofCB Brenizer/Eau Claire
$340,000
$339,900
718 Club View LN, Altoona, WI 54720
Listed by Angela WelchofEau Claire Realty LLC
$21,000
$22,900
8.3%W9231 Broken Arrow RD, Conrath, WI 54731
Listed by Alison KempenofCB Northern Escape/Ladysmith
$260,000
$270,000
3.7%2714 4th ST, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Listed by Cory ZignegoofKeller Williams Realty Integrity/Hudson
$570,000
$599,900
5.0%401 Southwood CT, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Listed by Mary RufledtofElite Realty Group, LLC
$205,000
$199,900
2.6%46 E Elm ST, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Listed by John GlassbrennerofFerndale Realty
$235,000
$249,000
5.6%1427 Virginia LN, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Listed by John GlassbrennerofFerndale Realty
$180,000
$190,000
5.3%590 Jefferson ST, Mondovi, WI 54755
Listed by John GlassbrennerofFerndale Realty
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417